*

search our site

 

league tables

freelancesupermarket.com performance league tables

agency league table

Competencies

  • 1. Ability to Find Appropriate Contracts
  • 2. Relationship Management
  • 3. Would Work With Again
  • 4. Proficiency of Payroll Team
  • 5. Honesty and Integrity
the way we score
NameReviewsCompetence Scores*BonusBenefitsTotalUK Rank
12345ScoreVol.   
301. Boyce Recruitment38.38.39.79.38.71.500.3081,600301
302. EA Worldwide Acquisitions39.78.38.78.79.01.500.3081,600302
303. Source 4 (Reading)38.78.39.38.79.31.500.3081,600303
304. Hi-Calibre38.79.09.08.79.01.500.3081,600304
305. Executive Facilities38.39.38.39.39.01.500.3081,600305
306. Travail Employment Group39.08.79.09.08.71.500.3081,600306
307. Assystem Recruitment39.38.08.79.39.01.500.3081,600307
308. Stafforce Recruitment48.39.39.38.88.52.000.4081,596308
309. MDM Resourcing410.08.39.08.38.52.000.4081,596309
310. Circle Square Consulting49.38.09.38.59.02.000.4081,596310
311. Walker Hamill48.39.09.38.88.82.000.4081,591311
312. Demob Job48.09.39.58.58.82.000.4081,591312
313. Driver Hire 49.58.38.59.38.52.000.4081,586313
314. Martin Ward Anderson - Guildford49.58.38.59.08.82.000.4081,586314
315. Kennedy Pearce Consulting49.58.39.08.88.81.500.4081,568315
316. Raeburn49.09.38.88.58.81.500.4081,554316
317. Encore Technical Solutions49.09.58.57.89.02.500.3081,550317
318. ITS European48.88.59.09.38.81.500.4081,550318
319. Oliver James Recruitment48.88.59.38.89.01.500.4081,550319
320. Pytec IT Recruitment48.59.09.58.38.82.000.3081,504320
321. NRL 39.09.09.08.38.72.000.3081,500321
322. WH Marks Sattin48.88.89.08.89.01.500.3081,459322
323. Recruitment Partnership 49.08.88.88.89.31.000.3081,396323
324. Syntax Consultancy Ltd49.39.08.38.59.31.500.2081,341324
325. Walbrook48.58.88.59.08.82.500.4081,214325
326. Advanced Resource Managers48.59.38.38.88.82.500.4081,209326
327. Hart Recruitment48.39.38.38.89.02.500.4081,196327
328. Chase and Holland48.88.58.89.38.32.500.4081,196328
329. Sauce Recruitment49.09.07.88.59.32.500.4081,196329
330. Profiles Personnel49.58.38.38.59.02.500.4081,191330
331. Venture Personnel48.08.88.89.39.02.000.4081,164331
332. Jenrick Recruitment Group48.38.58.89.09.32.000.4081,159332
333. Personnel & Care Bank48.89.38.58.39.02.000.4081,150333
334. Martin Ward Anderson - Leeds49.38.58.38.89.02.000.4081,150334
335. Finance Professionals48.88.59.08.88.82.000.4081,150335
336. Gekko48.59.08.59.08.82.000.4081,150336
337. Corepeople Recruitment47.59.08.59.39.52.000.4081,146337
338. Sewell Moorhouse 48.89.38.08.59.32.000.4081,136338
339. Skillbase Consulting Ltd48.38.58.88.89.81.500.4081,114339
340. First Choice UK48.88.88.88.89.01.500.4081,104340
341. Linsco Ltd48.58.58.88.89.51.500.4081,104341
342. Curzon Place Recruitment48.58.88.89.09.01.500.4081,104342
343. Select Accountancy - Nottingham49.38.58.58.89.01.500.4081,104343
344. Protocol National48.88.88.59.09.01.500.4081,104344
345. Infinity Recruit48.09.58.88.89.01.500.4081,104345
346. BLIGH Recruitment68.08.88.38.59.72.500.6081,100346
347. Career Counsel48.58.58.59.39.31.500.4081,091347
348. polkadotfrog Recruitment49.38.38.59.09.01.500.4081,091348
349. ATA Selection48.58.88.88.59.51.500.4081,086349
350. flair 4 recruitment49.08.88.89.08.81.000.4081,064350
351. Employment Enjoyment49.08.58.89.09.01.000.4081,050351
352. Recruitment Zone (Edinburgh)49.88.08.39.08.81.500.3081,046352
353. Optus Consulting Ltd48.89.08.89.08.51.500.3081,009353
354. Morson International38.08.79.79.08.71.500.3081,000354
355. Care Quality Commission38.79.07.79.09.71.500.3081,000355
356. Gel Appointments39.38.08.79.09.01.500.3081,000356
357. SOS Recruitment38.78.39.78.78.71.500.3081,000357
358. Cocoa Bean Recruitment39.78.08.39.09.01.500.3081,000358
359. webrecruit39.08.09.38.79.01.500.3081,000359
360. Hamlin Knight39.08.39.78.38.71.500.3081,000360
361. Ascendant Recruitment38.38.39.78.79.01.500.3081,000361
362. Taylor Mclaren Recruitment38.09.09.38.79.01.500.3081,000362
363. MNM Associates38.78.39.09.09.01.500.3081,000363
364. i4 Recruitment38.39.78.78.78.71.500.3081,000364
365. IntaPeople38.78.39.78.78.71.500.3081,000365
366. The Best Connection38.09.38.79.09.01.500.3081,000366
367. JohnstonGreer38.38.39.38.39.71.500.3081,000367
368. Hayden Marsh39.09.38.38.78.71.500.3081,000368
369. Clarke Recruitment Solutions39.38.78.78.39.01.500.3081,000369
370. Solos Consultants Ltd49.09.38.88.38.81.500.3080,996370
371. Harris Jones Recruitment48.88.59.08.39.51.500.3080,991371
372. Holden Jones49.08.88.88.59.01.500.2080,909372
373. AdLib38.38.79.09.08.72.000.3080,900373
374. Nicholas Recruitment47.89.38.88.59.02.500.4080,764374
375. Practicus Ltd58.07.88.48.08.21.500.50680,720375
376. Badger Associates48.08.88.88.89.32.000.4080,709376
377. GCS IT Recruitment Specialists Ltd48.58.58.38.89.52.000.4080,700377
378. dune office recruitment48.59.38.88.09.02.000.4080,696378
379. Kinetic48.58.88.59.09.01.500.4080,659379
380. Daniel Williams Retail Consultants Ltd48.88.88.38.89.31.500.4080,659380
381. Charles Bell48.08.88.89.58.81.500.4080,659381
382. sf group49.38.88.88.58.51.500.4080,659382
383. Selective Consulting48.88.38.59.39.01.500.4080,654383
384. Selecture48.39.38.88.88.81.500.4080,654384
385. Engagers Recruitment49.38.39.08.58.81.500.4080,650385
386. Kent Executive Search48.38.59.38.89.01.500.4080,646386
387. Hudson49.39.08.08.59.01.500.4080,646387
388. Martin Ward Anderson - Milton Keynes48.58.88.89.38.51.500.4080,646388
389. Orbis Recruitment48.88.39.09.08.81.500.4080,646389
390. Net Temps Ltd48.88.58.88.89.01.500.4080,641390
391. Senatus Recruitment Consultancy48.38.39.38.89.31.500.4080,641391
392. Joslin Rowe Associates 48.88.38.39.09.51.500.4080,636392
393. Clinical Professionals47.08.38.88.88.81.500.40980,604393
394. Seltek48.59.38.39.38.81.000.4080,600394
395. HR Staff Search49.08.88.58.59.31.000.4080,591395
396. Extra Personnel Ltd47.89.08.88.89.51.500.3080,554396
397. Barbara Houghton Associates 48.88.88.59.09.01.000.3080,518397
398. blusource68.28.58.57.89.24.000.6080,500398
399. Huntswood48.59.08.88.89.01.000.3080,496399
400. Elite Executive Appointments59.07.88.88.49.02.500.5080,400400

freelancesupermarket.com

set flsm to your home page

add flsm to your favorites

[loading]