*

search our site

 

league tables

freelancesupermarket.com performance league tables

agency league table

Competencies

  • 1. Ability to Find Appropriate Contracts
  • 2. Relationship Management
  • 3. Would Work With Again
  • 4. Proficiency of Payroll Team
  • 5. Honesty and Integrity
the way we score
NameReviewsCompetence Scores*BonusBenefitsTotalUK Rank
12345ScoreVol.   
401. Marcus Donald Associates58.28.28.68.49.62.500.5080,400401
402. Accountancy Action39.77.78.79.38.31.500.3080,400402
403. Kitson Rose37.79.39.38.39.01.500.3080,400403
404. Caleeda39.08.78.09.09.01.500.3080,400404
405. Change Recruitment Group (Glasgow)38.38.79.08.39.31.500.3080,400405
406. The Career Factor38.78.78.78.79.01.500.3080,400406
407. Arc Consulting38.78.39.09.08.71.500.3080,400407
408. WILD Recruitment38.78.78.39.09.01.500.3080,400408
409. G2 Legal38.09.79.08.09.01.500.3080,400409
410. Otj Recruitment39.08.38.78.79.01.500.3080,400410
411. Ritz Recruitment39.38.08.79.38.31.500.3080,400411
412. Landers Recruitment38.78.78.39.38.71.500.3080,400412
413. Net Natives38.08.79.09.38.71.500.3080,400413
414. Selection Group38.39.79.08.38.31.500.3080,400414
415. Shepherd Stubbs48.88.38.08.89.32.500.4080,291415
416. England Associates47.88.89.08.59.32.000.40380,250416
417. JT Recruit48.39.09.08.58.52.000.4080,241417
418. Lorien Resourcing (London)48.58.38.88.59.32.000.4080,241418
419. Goldhawk Associates47.89.09.58.38.82.000.4080,241419
420. JCL Burns Sheehan48.09.58.58.88.81.500.4080,214420
421. Aeropeople48.58.88.39.09.01.500.4080,209421
422. Central Appointments48.38.58.89.38.81.500.4080,204422
423. The Oyster Partnership48.09.38.39.38.81.500.4080,204423
424. Brampton Training and Consultancy48.88.88.09.09.01.500.4080,200424
425. Fresh Connect Recruitment48.38.09.38.89.31.500.4080,200425
426. The Clayton Group48.89.08.88.58.51.500.4080,200426
427. Connect Group Consulting68.28.88.08.08.80.500.40480,200427
428. Edwards & Pearce48.59.08.39.08.81.500.4080,200428
429. la crème48.58.89.08.58.81.500.4080,196429
430. Dylan Recruitment48.38.88.58.89.31.500.4080,196430
431. Toner Graham48.08.59.38.89.01.500.4080,191431
432. Boomerang Recruitment48.89.08.08.59.31.500.4080,186432
433. Ajilon48.09.38.89.08.51.500.4080,186433
434. Sand Resources48.09.39.08.88.81.000.40980,159434
435. Banbury Personnel 48.89.08.38.39.31.500.3080,100435
436. Select Accountancy - Theale / Reading48.39.57.88.89.31.000.3080,091436
437. DKM Energy49.08.88.59.08.51.000.3080,059437
438. New Horizon Recruitment 49.38.08.59.38.81.000.3080,050438
439. Total Recruitment68.28.78.58.79.02.000.6080,000439
440. Resourcing Group27.58.58.59.010.01.500.2080,000440
441. SN Property Recruitment58.08.68.68.69.22.000.50879,900441
442. Alchemy Shipping & Logistics Recruitment38.38.78.79.09.01.000.3079,900442
443. Venesky-Brown Recruitment48.58.88.38.88.82.000.4079,804443
444. The Language Business38.09.39.38.38.31.500.3079,800444
445. PCR38.38.39.09.08.71.500.3079,800445
446. Jenrick Engineering (Burton)38.39.38.38.78.71.500.3079,800446
447. Frankly Recruitment38.39.38.78.38.71.500.3079,800447
448. Dane Partnership38.78.78.39.08.71.500.3079,800448
449. CRA Financial39.08.39.08.38.71.500.3079,800449
450. Gateway Employment Ltd48.38.88.58.89.01.500.4079,750450
451. Fosse Recruitment Ltd48.58.88.58.59.01.500.4079,750451
452. EquityFC49.08.58.58.58.81.500.4079,750452
453. Eden Scott48.58.58.88.88.81.500.4079,746453
454. Select Accountancy - London48.59.08.58.39.01.500.4079,741454
455. Harnham Search & Selection48.58.38.39.09.31.500.4079,736455
456. Green Hill Group48.39.09.08.88.31.500.4079,736456
457. Anders Plus Ltd48.38.88.88.89.01.000.4079,704457
458. Daniel Alexander Consulting48.88.58.39.09.01.000.4079,704458
459. Jobshop UK48.89.08.38.59.01.000.4079,700459
460. Drake Wales48.38.88.88.89.01.000.4079,700460
461. People First48.58.88.39.09.01.000.4079,700461
462. Martin Ward Anderson - St Albans48.38.88.59.38.81.000.4079,700462
463. Investigo48.38.88.89.38.51.000.4079,700463
464. Korus Group48.58.88.59.09.00.500.4079,641464
465. NOW Recruitment48.09.39.08.58.81.000.3079,596465
466. J R Personnel49.08.88.58.58.81.000.2079,509466
467. Onside Appointments27.59.09.58.09.51.000.2079,500467
468. Orbital Recruitment28.09.08.09.59.01.000.2079,500468
469. Jenson Solutions28.59.59.08.08.51.000.2079,500469
470. Marshall Moore28.08.510.08.09.01.000.2079,500470
471. Skills Source28.09.010.08.08.51.000.2079,500471
472. Compass Group28.09.59.08.58.51.000.2079,500472
473. mypeoplebiz28.08.59.58.09.51.000.2079,500473
474. ECS Recruitment Group28.59.08.58.59.01.000.2079,500474
475. Hot! Recruitment Consultants28.510.07.58.59.01.000.2079,500475
476. Recruitment Answers28.09.09.08.59.01.000.2079,500476
477. Kirkham Young28.09.59.08.58.51.000.2079,500477
478. Pure 4 Consulting28.09.09.08.59.01.000.2079,500478
479. Jackson Rose28.09.08.58.59.51.000.2079,500479
480. BIS Recruit28.09.59.08.09.01.000.2079,500480
481. Tobias Recruitment28.09.010.08.08.51.000.2079,500481
482. Hays118.27.77.46.68.110.001.10079,484482
483. Chamberlain Beaumont48.59.38.88.58.80.500.2079,454483
484. DNA Appointments78.08.48.18.69.42.000.7079,318484
485. EMBS37.79.09.38.78.71.000.3079,300485
486. Fresh Recruits37.79.09.38.78.71.000.3079,300486
487. LA International38.39.08.78.78.71.000.3079,300487
488. Kelburn Recruitment37.79.38.09.39.01.000.3079,300488
489. Haybrook IT Resourcing38.09.09.38.38.71.000.3079,300489
490. Progressive Personnel38.39.08.78.78.71.000.3079,300490
491. Alexander Lloyd48.38.88.58.88.81.500.4079,296491
492. Portishead Recruitment Services Ltd48.08.58.89.08.81.500.4079,291492
493. Venn Group48.88.88.08.89.01.000.4079,264493
494. CMC Consulting48.09.38.88.88.51.000.4079,264494
495. Construction Selection Ltd48.38.38.88.59.51.000.4079,236495
496. Talent Edge48.59.08.88.38.81.000.4079,236496
497. Forrest Recruitment48.38.39.08.59.31.000.4079,232497
498. Select Accountancy - Derby48.39.08.88.88.80.500.4079,214498
499. 1-1 Recruitment38.78.78.78.38.71.500.3079,200499
500. New Frontiers38.08.39.38.78.71.500.3079,200500

freelancesupermarket.com

set flsm to your home page

add flsm to your favorites

[loading]