*

search our site

 

league tables

freelancesupermarket.com performance league tables

agency league table

Competencies

  • 1. Ability to Find Appropriate Contracts
  • 2. Relationship Management
  • 3. Would Work With Again
  • 4. Proficiency of Payroll Team
  • 5. Honesty and Integrity
the way we score
NameReviewsCompetence Scores*BonusBenefitsTotalUK Rank
12345ScoreVol.   
501. Carlton Resource Solutions48.88.59.08.09.01.000.3079,159501
502. TRI Consulting48.37.39.09.09.02.000.4078,886502
503. Hampstead Bureau48.38.88.39.08.51.500.4078,864503
504. Reynolds Recruitment Ltd48.58.58.88.38.81.500.4078,850504
505. First Technical Recruitment48.39.08.38.09.31.500.4078,846505
506. Apt Human Resourcing Ltd48.38.39.08.39.01.500.4078,841506
507. Mellis Blue59.27.88.48.09.02.000.5078,820507
508. Margaret Hodge Recruitment68.08.28.38.79.22.000.6078,800508
509. Interactive Personnel48.39.08.88.88.31.000.4078,791509
510. ENS Recruitment and Training38.09.78.38.38.71.000.3078,700510
511. New Century Recruitment38.37.79.09.08.71.500.3078,600511
512. Radius Recruitment28.58.59.58.58.01.000.2078,600512
513. Flowers Associates58.68.07.68.29.82.000.5078,460513
514. Fylde Office Service Bureau 47.38.38.58.89.81.500.4078,414514
515. Crystalblend Recruitment UK Limited48.38.38.58.59.31.000.4078,336515
516. Quest Employment48.89.08.08.58.51.000.3078,250516
517. Premier Group Recruitment38.39.08.38.39.00.500.2078,100517
518. Key Personnel Birmingham Ltd38.78.38.78.38.71.000.3078,100518
519. Appoint Personnel38.79.38.38.08.31.000.3078,100519
520. Cream Recruit38.78.78.78.78.01.000.3078,100520
521. First Personnel Services Plc39.08.38.78.38.31.000.3078,100521
522. Northbey Power Limited 39.77.78.38.38.71.000.3078,100522
523. PA London38.08.79.08.78.31.000.3078,100523
524. Alexander Mann Solutions38.09.38.38.39.00.500.2078,100524
525. Hilliards Associates39.37.78.38.78.71.000.3078,100525
526. D&P Associates38.38.78.78.09.01.000.3078,100526
527. 4Site Solutions38.38.38.38.39.31.000.3078,100527
528. Fasttrack Personnel Ltd38.09.08.38.39.01.000.3078,100528
529. Recruitment Holdings38.09.38.78.38.70.500.2078,100529
530. Intertech Recruitment38.39.08.78.09.00.500.2078,100530
531. Johnson Underwood38.09.08.08.79.30.500.2078,100531
532. Jonathan Lee Recruitment39.08.78.38.39.00.000.1078,100532
533. Right Recruitment Group Ltd38.09.38.78.09.00.500.2078,100533
534. Shorterm Engineers Ltd38.38.78.78.39.00.500.2078,100534
535. Anglia IT Recruitment38.79.08.78.08.70.500.2078,100535
536. Arctic Personnel38.09.39.08.08.70.500.2078,100536
537. Pathway First Ltd37.39.08.38.79.31.000.3078,100537
538. Insource Select Limited38.39.08.08.79.00.500.2078,100538
539. Big Red Recruitment Ltd38.08.39.37.79.31.000.3078,100539
540. NWES Recruitment38.79.07.78.39.01.000.3078,100540
541. Sue Rees38.38.38.79.08.31.000.3078,100541
542. J-Com Resources38.78.79.37.78.31.000.3078,100542
543. Walker Dendle Financial Recruitment38.38.09.08.09.31.000.3078,100543
544. Apex Engineering38.38.39.08.38.71.000.3078,100544
545. Indigo Recruitment37.79.08.39.08.71.000.3078,100545
546. VPss39.37.78.09.08.71.000.3078,100546
547. Strategi Search and Selection38.08.39.08.09.31.000.3078,100547
548. Enforcement Skills28.09.09.08.58.50.500.2078,100548
549. Aspect Finance28.08.59.59.08.00.500.2078,100549
550. Val Wade Recruitment38.78.39.08.38.31.000.3078,100550
551. Index Recruitment28.09.58.08.59.00.500.2078,100551
552. Michael Boyd & Partners38.08.39.07.79.31.500.3078,000552
553. Innovation Recruitment Ltd38.79.38.78.08.30.000.1078,000553
554. Excel Recruitment39.08.78.08.78.31.000.2078,000554
555. Pari Passu Financial Recruitment solutions38.78.78.08.78.71.000.2078,000555
556. Intro Recruitment37.78.78.38.09.71.500.3078,000556
557. Martin Ward Anderson - Windsor39.38.08.08.38.71.500.3078,000557
558. Martin Ward Anderson - Edinburgh38.38.78.38.78.71.000.2078,000558
559. Tanaka2348.58.86.88.89.51.500.4077,959559
560. Advantage Healthcare Group36.78.78.78.79.32.000.3077,900560
561. Axon Resourcing58.08.48.28.69.21.000.5077,820561
562. Paul Mitchell Associates48.58.58.58.38.81.000.3077,800562
563. Bateman Skilled & Technical38.78.78.08.09.30.500.3077,600563
564. A & P Resources38.38.78.08.79.00.500.3077,600564
565. Elizabeth Michael Associates38.09.08.38.39.00.500.3077,600565
566. Cordius Ltd57.68.48.08.49.61.500.5077,600566
567. Frontline Recruitment Ltd38.38.78.08.79.00.500.3077,600567
568. Mana Resourcing Ltd38.38.38.38.39.30.500.3077,600568
569. Essential Recruitment38.78.78.38.39.00.000.2077,600569
570. GlobalSCS Group Ltd37.37.77.77.79.00.500.30677,600570
571. Agg Jones38.38.78.08.39.30.500.3077,600571
572. Quest Search and Selection (London)37.79.09.08.78.30.500.3077,600572
573. Bullit Recruitment Solutions29.08.08.59.08.50.000.2077,600573
574. Prospect Recruitment37.79.08.79.08.30.500.3077,600574
575. Drs R Us Ltd48.38.38.07.89.52.000.4077,554575
576. Real Recruitment48.88.38.07.89.02.000.4077,541576
577. Aspire Recruitment47.59.08.57.59.32.000.4077,536577
578. Right Connection Recruitment38.38.78.38.09.01.000.3077,500578
579. Vertex Solutions38.38.09.08.09.01.000.3077,500579
580. Personnel Selection38.08.78.08.79.01.000.3077,500580
581. Furze Rogers Associates38.39.08.08.39.00.500.2077,500581
582. Maxwell Bruce38.09.38.38.38.70.500.2077,500582
583. Carlton Professional Recruitment Ltd37.78.38.38.79.31.000.3077,500583
584. Inside Out Recruitment Ltd38.78.39.08.38.70.000.1077,500584
585. Jark Recruitment38.08.78.78.39.00.500.2077,500585
586. RaeBrooke Recruitment39.08.78.38.09.00.000.1077,500586
587. Precision Recruitment UK Ltd38.38.79.08.38.70.000.1077,500587
588. Delaney Browne Appointments38.38.78.79.08.00.500.2077,500588
589. ICDS Recruitment38.78.78.78.78.00.500.2077,500589
590. Cavendish Maine38.78.07.78.79.31.000.3077,500590
591. Frontier Resources Ltd38.78.38.07.79.71.000.3077,500591
592. Wellingtone 38.38.08.78.09.31.000.3077,500592
593. Modis International (London)38.08.78.37.79.71.000.3077,500593
594. Cobalt Recruitment38.08.39.38.78.01.000.3077,500594
595. Paramount Recruitment38.09.07.78.79.01.000.3077,500595
596. Sammons Group48.88.08.58.09.01.000.4077,450596
597. CSS38.08.77.38.39.71.500.3077,400597
598. Venator Recruitment38.38.08.08.09.71.500.3077,400598
599. Wallace Hind38.08.78.78.08.71.500.3077,400599
600. MPS HEALTHCARE37.39.08.78.09.01.500.3077,400600

freelancesupermarket.com

set flsm to your home page

add flsm to your favorites

[loading]