*

search our site

 

league tables

freelancesupermarket.com performance league tables

agency league table

Competencies

  • 1. Ability to Find Appropriate Contracts
  • 2. Relationship Management
  • 3. Would Work With Again
  • 4. Proficiency of Payroll Team
  • 5. Honesty and Integrity
the way we score
NameReviewsCompetence Scores*BonusBenefitsTotalUK Rank
12345ScoreVol.   
601. Directors’ Secretaries38.77.78.08.39.31.500.3077,400601
602. Euro-Projects Recruitment Ltd38.79.38.08.38.01.000.2077,400602
603. HR Care39.07.77.78.39.31.500.3077,400603
604. Belle Recruitment37.78.38.78.09.31.500.3077,400604
605. Tiger Recruitment58.08.28.48.09.02.000.5077,380605
606. Temp Team48.08.58.38.39.50.500.3077,300606
607. Reflex Computer Recruitment37.79.08.76.79.72.000.3077,300607
608. Spring Personnel58.07.88.48.49.21.500.5077,240608
609. s·com28.08.59.08.58.50.500.2077,200609
610. Enterprise Recruitment28.59.57.58.58.50.500.2077,200610
611. Nigel Wright Recruitment67.78.28.78.38.81.500.6077,100611
612. Acme Appointments38.38.38.78.39.00.000.3077,100612
613. Medicare First38.38.38.38.79.00.000.3077,100613
614. Joy Recruitment46.09.39.08.39.02.000.4077,086614
615. Sterling HR Consulting58.48.08.07.69.42.000.5077,020615
616. OfficeTeam38.39.08.38.38.30.500.3077,000616
617. Pearson Whiffin Recruitment38.08.79.08.08.70.500.3077,000617
618. Birks Bailie38.38.78.78.38.30.500.3077,000618
619. Renfield Consulting38.08.78.38.79.00.000.2077,000619
620. Diamond Recruitment38.08.38.38.79.00.500.3077,000620
621. Barony Recruitment37.78.78.78.39.00.500.3077,000621
622. TORS Ltd38.38.78.78.38.30.500.3077,000622
623. Milsom Industrial Designs Limited38.08.08.78.39.30.500.3077,000623
624. Bluefish Resources38.38.78.38.38.70.500.3077,000624
625. E-Resourcing38.09.08.08.78.70.500.3077,000625
626. Logistics & Manufacturing Recruitment Ltd38.08.79.08.38.30.500.3077,000626
627. Simply Resourcing38.09.08.78.08.70.500.3077,000627
628. Novate IT57.88.68.28.49.01.000.4077,000628
629. AM Recruitment Ltd37.79.09.08.08.70.500.3077,000629
630. Morgan McKinley38.08.39.09.08.00.500.3077,000630
631. Dome Recruitment38.78.38.79.07.70.500.3077,000631
632. AmbITion IT48.88.08.88.08.80.500.4076,954632
633. Sky Personnel48.38.88.08.39.00.500.4076,946633
634. Castle Employment48.88.38.38.38.80.500.4076,941634
635. Cooper Lomaz Recruitment Ltd48.58.38.08.59.00.500.4076,941635
636. Perseus Consultancy38.77.78.78.09.01.000.3076,900636
637. Blue Juice Recruitment Ltd38.08.08.08.79.31.000.3076,900637
638. TEK Personnel Consultants Limited38.08.08.38.09.71.000.3076,900638
639. RD Financial Recruitment Ltd38.08.38.78.09.01.000.3076,900639
640. Alastair Ames Associates38.09.09.07.78.31.000.3076,900640
641. White Horse Employment38.08.78.78.08.71.000.3076,900641
642. Acorn Recruitment Limited 38.08.78.38.38.71.000.3076,900642
643. Ainsley Morgan Appointments38.78.78.07.79.30.500.2076,900643
644. City Law Solutions37.79.08.79.08.00.500.2076,900644
645. Barclay Anderson38.38.38.77.79.01.000.3076,900645
646. Drake Medox 39.38.37.78.38.31.000.3076,900646
647. Jobs 4EU Ltd38.78.38.07.79.31.000.3076,900647
648. Premier Recruitment Ltd37.79.38.78.08.70.500.2076,900648
649. HR GO Commercial Recruitment38.79.07.78.38.31.000.3076,900649
650. Red Door Recruitment38.38.79.08.08.30.500.2076,900650
651. Prelude Executive Selection 37.78.79.38.08.70.500.2076,900651
652. Accountancy Selection38.38.78.78.78.30.000.1076,900652
653. Bluefire Consulting38.08.38.08.79.30.500.2076,900653
654. Druid Management Consulting Recruitment38.08.39.08.78.30.500.2076,900654
655. JP Gray38.39.09.07.78.30.500.2076,900655
656. Robert Walters38.78.78.08.38.31.000.3076,900656
657. Maine-Tucker Recruitment Consultants38.78.38.38.38.31.000.3076,900657
658. roberthenry58.48.07.88.29.21.500.5076,880658
659. juliet bell36.310.08.08.38.72.000.3076,700659
660. The Sales Recruitment Network (Manchester)38.37.77.37.09.00.500.30576,600660
661. PI Recruitment Limited58.08.08.08.29.21.500.5076,520661
662. Amber Associates48.58.58.38.08.80.500.4076,504662
663. Understanding Recruitment48.88.38.08.58.50.500.4076,491663
664. Work In The City Ltd38.08.08.78.39.00.500.3076,400664
665. Hollyfield Personnel38.38.09.08.08.70.500.3076,400665
666. HR GO Exectec recruitment38.08.38.78.38.70.500.3076,400666
667. Rovira Personnel38.78.08.38.78.30.500.3076,400667
668. Sharp Consultancy38.38.78.38.08.70.500.3076,400668
669. Lynn Recruitment38.38.08.38.78.70.500.3076,400669
670. Cobac Recruitment38.08.08.78.78.70.500.3076,400670
671. Communicate Recruitment38.38.38.08.09.30.500.3076,400671
672. Recruitment Connection38.78.08.77.79.00.500.3076,400672
673. Direction Recruitment38.38.08.78.38.70.500.3076,400673
674. Express Recruitment38.09.38.08.08.70.500.3076,400674
675. Andrew Fraser 38.37.78.79.08.30.500.3076,400675
676. Origin HR38.09.08.77.78.70.500.3076,400676
677. Insight Recruitment39.08.77.78.08.70.500.3076,400677
678. Adele Carr Financial Recruitment37.78.08.78.09.31.000.3076,300678
679. Impact Appointments Limited38.78.37.78.09.01.000.3076,300679
680. Spirit Recruitment38.77.78.38.09.01.000.3076,300680
681. Capital Recruitment Network Ltd37.78.78.78.78.30.500.2076,300681
682. Anne Jagger Recruitment38.09.08.78.08.30.500.2076,300682
683. Best People Recruitment Ltd38.38.37.78.39.01.000.3076,300683
684. Compass Point Recruitment39.08.38.38.08.30.500.2076,300684
685. Prince Personnel38.08.78.78.78.00.500.2076,300685
686. Pete Wyatt Recruitment37.79.09.08.08.30.500.2076,300686
687. Xpress Recruitment38.07.78.08.79.01.500.3076,200687
688. Ashton Macey48.38.07.88.09.31.500.4076,150688
689. Skillframe Ltd48.38.58.08.38.51.000.4076,104689
690. CandidateHire48.08.08.58.58.80.500.4076,046690
691. Hillman Saunders48.09.37.57.89.01.000.3075,996691
692. GH Resourcing38.38.78.77.78.30.500.3075,800692
693. HQ Personnel38.37.78.78.78.30.500.3075,800693
694. Middleton Jeffers Recruitment Ltd38.08.08.78.78.30.500.3075,800694
695. Mackenzie Jones38.38.38.07.79.30.500.3075,800695
696. AP Personnel38.38.78.38.08.30.500.3075,800696
697. Capital Outsourcing Group UK Ltd38.09.08.07.79.00.500.3075,800697
698. Fox Resourcing Ltd39.08.38.08.08.30.500.3075,800698
699. La Fosse Associates28.09.07.58.59.00.000.2075,800699
700. JoslinRowe37.78.78.07.79.31.000.3075,700700

freelancesupermarket.com

set flsm to your home page

add flsm to your favorites

[loading]