*

search our site

 

league tables

freelancesupermarket.com performance league tables

agency league table

Competencies

  • 1. Ability to Find Appropriate Contracts
  • 2. Relationship Management
  • 3. Would Work With Again
  • 4. Proficiency of Payroll Team
  • 5. Honesty and Integrity
the way we score
NameReviewsCompetence Scores*BonusBenefitsTotalUK Rank
12345ScoreVol.   
701. Executive Headhunters38.08.78.08.78.30.500.2075,700701
702. ambitions personnel38.08.38.38.08.71.000.3075,700702
703. Tate38.38.38.08.38.31.000.3075,700703
704. Top Gear Recruitment38.09.08.08.08.31.000.3075,700704
705. Fortnum Select38.38.07.78.09.31.000.3075,700705
706. D & P Consultants38.78.08.08.38.70.500.2075,700706
707. Maloy & Flynn Recruitment37.78.79.07.78.70.500.2075,700707
708. Recruitment Shack37.78.38.38.09.01.000.3075,700708
709. Korus Group37.38.78.77.79.01.000.3075,700709
710. Bluetree18.09.07.09.09.00.000.1075,700710
711. Headhhunters Recruitment18.09.09.08.08.00.000.1075,700711
712. Bilingual People39.07.38.08.78.30.500.3075,200712
713. GBCS Recruitment 39.08.08.38.08.00.500.3075,200713
714. Food Careers Ltd37.78.38.08.39.00.500.3075,200714
715. Higher Talent Limited37.78.08.38.09.30.500.3075,200715
716. Bucks and Berks Recruitment38.08.08.08.39.00.500.3075,200716
717. Genesis Personnel37.78.38.38.09.00.500.3075,200717
718. DK Associates Limited37.78.38.38.78.30.500.3075,200718
719. Solutions Driven Ltd37.78.39.08.08.30.500.3075,200719
720. D I Recruitment38.38.38.07.79.00.500.3075,200720
721. Industria Personnel Services38.08.38.78.38.30.000.2075,200721
722. Recart Ltd38.38.38.08.78.30.000.2075,200722
723. Recruiting Solutions East Midlands Ltd38.07.78.39.08.30.500.3075,200723
724. Sanderson Recruitment38.08.08.08.39.00.500.3075,200724
725. Vitae Financial Recruitment37.78.78.08.78.30.500.3075,200725
726. Martin Ward Anderson - London58.47.88.48.28.40.500.501075,160726
727. Fletcher George Recruitment39.07.78.07.78.71.000.3075,100727
728. 4Leisure Recruitment38.06.38.39.09.31.000.3075,100728
729. White Door37.38.08.08.39.31.000.2075,000729
730. Aberdeen Appointments Agency38.78.38.79.06.01.500.3075,000730
731. Concept Staffing36.79.08.38.08.71.500.3075,000731
732. Cranleigh Scientific36.08.38.78.79.01.500.3075,000732
733. TPP35.79.38.78.09.01.500.3075,000733
734. Morgan Croft Ltd 47.88.08.07.59.31.500.4074,791734
735. The Spencer Group58.08.28.28.08.80.000.5074,660735
736. STR Group Limited38.78.07.78.08.70.500.3074,600736
737. Elite Recruitment Limited38.38.07.78.09.00.500.3074,600737
738. Attic Recruitment38.78.37.77.39.00.500.3074,600738
739. ERA Healthcare37.77.78.38.39.00.500.3074,600739
740. Aston Recruitment38.08.38.37.39.00.500.3074,600740
741. Coyle Personnel Plc38.38.07.78.09.00.500.3074,600741
742. Hewitson Walker39.07.78.77.38.30.500.3074,600742
743. Handle Recruitment37.78.78.08.08.70.500.3074,600743
744. Annapurna HR Limited38.78.08.08.38.00.500.3074,600744
745. Reed127.37.67.87.48.24.501.1074,578745
746. SI Recruitment38.37.78.38.08.31.000.3074,500746
747. Swan IT Recruitment38.38.07.37.79.31.000.3074,500747
748. Sue Sheppard38.38.07.37.79.31.000.3074,500748
749. Kerr Multilingual38.07.78.38.08.71.000.3074,500749
750. Montagu Nursing Agency Ltd38.07.78.37.39.31.000.3074,500750
751. Optimus Consultants38.38.37.37.39.31.000.3074,500751
752. Balfor Recruitment38.08.07.78.09.01.000.3074,500752
753. High Performance Resourcing37.78.08.77.39.01.000.3074,500753
754. BD Recruitment37.08.09.78.08.01.000.3074,500754
755. Austen Allen Recruitment35.39.38.78.78.71.000.3074,500755
756. Leap2936.38.78.38.38.71.500.3074,400756
757. Harris Lord Recruitment49.07.57.37.89.01.000.4074,309757
758. Catherine Johnstone Recruitment38.78.08.07.78.70.000.3074,100758
759. Forties People38.38.38.07.78.70.000.3074,100759
760. Page Personnel (Chiswick HR)38.08.38.08.38.30.000.3074,100760
761. NorthStar Recruitment Ltd37.77.78.08.09.30.500.3074,000761
762. Bond Street Personnel Ltd38.08.77.37.79.00.500.3074,000762
763. Best Recruitment38.08.37.77.79.00.500.3074,000763
764. Zebra People38.37.38.78.38.00.500.3074,000764
765. Technology Project Services38.38.37.37.79.00.500.3074,000765
766. APR Agency37.78.08.07.79.30.500.3074,000766
767. e-Synergy Solutions Limited37.38.08.08.09.30.500.3074,000767
768. Central Employment Agency39.08.08.07.78.00.500.3074,000768
769. BMS38.08.37.37.79.01.000.3073,900769
770. Trinity Personnel38.39.08.78.36.30.500.2073,900770
771. Quality Personnel Ltd48.37.88.37.88.50.500.4073,800771
772. Applause IT Limited34.08.79.38.79.02.000.3073,700772
773. Draig Personnel38.08.37.77.79.00.000.3073,500773
774. Profile Personnel Ltd38.07.77.78.09.00.500.3073,400774
775. Shard Recruitment38.77.77.78.38.00.500.3073,400775
776. Stephen Beagent Associates38.77.78.07.09.00.500.3073,400776
777. Knighton Personnel 38.37.38.08.38.30.500.3073,400777
778. Additional Resources Ltd47.87.88.37.88.80.500.4073,354778
779. HW Search & Selection Ltd47.87.88.38.58.00.500.4073,350779
780. Iento37.38.08.07.79.01.000.3073,300780
781. Talentweb38.08.08.07.78.70.000.3072,900781
782. Electus Recruitment Solutions Limited47.88.08.57.88.00.500.4072,891782
783. Activ8 Associates Ltd38.07.78.37.78.30.500.3072,800783
784. Poolia UK Ltd38.77.77.77.78.30.500.3072,800784
785. Goodman Masson36.08.78.38.09.00.500.3072,800785
786. Red Recruitment37.77.77.77.79.01.000.3072,700786
787. Reilly People38.38.06.77.79.01.000.3072,700787
788. Australasian Talent Company38.08.38.35.79.31.000.3072,700788
789. Angel Human Resources plc37.77.78.37.78.01.500.3072,600789
790. Upgrade Recruitment37.78.08.08.08.30.000.3072,300790
791. AMASCO Associates Ltd 37.39.07.37.78.30.500.3072,200791
792. Key Appointments Wales37.77.37.77.79.30.500.3072,200792
793. Pathway Resourcing38.08.08.07.38.30.500.3072,200793
794. Oakdene Recruitment36.09.07.78.38.70.500.3072,200794
795. Barker Ross37.78.08.07.09.00.500.3072,200795
796. Harvey Beric Associates38.08.07.78.08.00.500.3072,200796
797. Sales Placement Contract People Ltd37.08.08.08.38.30.000.3071,700797
798. A.L.L. Recruitment Ltd38.37.77.78.07.70.500.3071,600798
799. Matchtech77.47.77.77.67.21.500.40069,529799
800. accountancymatters87.47.77.77.67.21.000.6069,529800

freelancesupermarket.com

set flsm to your home page

add flsm to your favorites

[loading]