*

search our site

 

league tables

freelancesupermarket.com performance league tables

agency league table

Competencies

  • 1. Ability to Find Appropriate Contracts
  • 2. Relationship Management
  • 3. Would Work With Again
  • 4. Proficiency of Payroll Team
  • 5. Honesty and Integrity
the way we score
NameReviewsCompetence Scores*BonusBenefitsTotalUK Rank
12345ScoreVol.   
701. JoslinRowe37.78.78.07.79.31.000.3075,700701
702. Executive Headhunters38.08.78.08.78.30.500.2075,700702
703. ambitions personnel38.08.38.38.08.71.000.3075,700703
704. Tate38.38.38.08.38.31.000.3075,700704
705. Top Gear Recruitment38.09.08.08.08.31.000.3075,700705
706. Fortnum Select38.38.07.78.09.31.000.3075,700706
707. D & P Consultants38.78.08.08.38.70.500.2075,700707
708. Maloy & Flynn Recruitment37.78.79.07.78.70.500.2075,700708
709. Recruitment Shack37.78.38.38.09.01.000.3075,700709
710. Korus Group37.38.78.77.79.01.000.3075,700710
711. Bluetree18.09.07.09.09.00.000.1075,700711
712. Headhhunters Recruitment18.09.09.08.08.00.000.1075,700712
713. Bilingual People39.07.38.08.78.30.500.3075,200713
714. GBCS Recruitment 39.08.08.38.08.00.500.3075,200714
715. Food Careers Ltd37.78.38.08.39.00.500.3075,200715
716. Higher Talent Limited37.78.08.38.09.30.500.3075,200716
717. Bucks and Berks Recruitment38.08.08.08.39.00.500.3075,200717
718. Genesis Personnel37.78.38.38.09.00.500.3075,200718
719. DK Associates Limited37.78.38.38.78.30.500.3075,200719
720. Solutions Driven Ltd37.78.39.08.08.30.500.3075,200720
721. D I Recruitment38.38.38.07.79.00.500.3075,200721
722. Industria Personnel Services38.08.38.78.38.30.000.2075,200722
723. Recart Ltd38.38.38.08.78.30.000.2075,200723
724. Recruiting Solutions East Midlands Ltd38.07.78.39.08.30.500.3075,200724
725. Sanderson Recruitment38.08.08.08.39.00.500.3075,200725
726. Vitae Financial Recruitment37.78.78.08.78.30.500.3075,200726
727. Martin Ward Anderson - London58.47.88.48.28.40.500.501075,160727
728. Fletcher George Recruitment39.07.78.07.78.71.000.3075,100728
729. 4Leisure Recruitment38.06.38.39.09.31.000.3075,100729
730. White Door37.38.08.08.39.31.000.2075,000730
731. Aberdeen Appointments Agency38.78.38.79.06.01.500.3075,000731
732. Concept Staffing36.79.08.38.08.71.500.3075,000732
733. Cranleigh Scientific36.08.38.78.79.01.500.3075,000733
734. TPP35.79.38.78.09.01.500.3075,000734
735. Morgan Croft Ltd 47.88.08.07.59.31.500.4074,791735
736. The Spencer Group58.08.28.28.08.80.000.5074,660736
737. STR Group Limited38.78.07.78.08.70.500.3074,600737
738. Elite Recruitment Limited38.38.07.78.09.00.500.3074,600738
739. Attic Recruitment38.78.37.77.39.00.500.3074,600739
740. ERA Healthcare37.77.78.38.39.00.500.3074,600740
741. Aston Recruitment38.08.38.37.39.00.500.3074,600741
742. Coyle Personnel Plc38.38.07.78.09.00.500.3074,600742
743. Hewitson Walker39.07.78.77.38.30.500.3074,600743
744. Handle Recruitment37.78.78.08.08.70.500.3074,600744
745. Annapurna HR Limited38.78.08.08.38.00.500.3074,600745
746. Reed127.37.67.87.48.24.501.1074,578746
747. SI Recruitment38.37.78.38.08.31.000.3074,500747
748. Swan IT Recruitment38.38.07.37.79.31.000.3074,500748
749. Sue Sheppard38.38.07.37.79.31.000.3074,500749
750. Kerr Multilingual38.07.78.38.08.71.000.3074,500750
751. Montagu Nursing Agency Ltd38.07.78.37.39.31.000.3074,500751
752. Optimus Consultants38.38.37.37.39.31.000.3074,500752
753. Balfor Recruitment38.08.07.78.09.01.000.3074,500753
754. High Performance Resourcing37.78.08.77.39.01.000.3074,500754
755. BD Recruitment37.08.09.78.08.01.000.3074,500755
756. Austen Allen Recruitment35.39.38.78.78.71.000.3074,500756
757. Leap2936.38.78.38.38.71.500.3074,400757
758. Harris Lord Recruitment49.07.57.37.89.01.000.4074,309758
759. Catherine Johnstone Recruitment38.78.08.07.78.70.000.3074,100759
760. Forties People38.38.38.07.78.70.000.3074,100760
761. Page Personnel (Chiswick HR)38.08.38.08.38.30.000.3074,100761
762. NorthStar Recruitment Ltd37.77.78.08.09.30.500.3074,000762
763. Bond Street Personnel Ltd38.08.77.37.79.00.500.3074,000763
764. Best Recruitment38.08.37.77.79.00.500.3074,000764
765. Zebra People38.37.38.78.38.00.500.3074,000765
766. Technology Project Services38.38.37.37.79.00.500.3074,000766
767. APR Agency37.78.08.07.79.30.500.3074,000767
768. e-Synergy Solutions Limited37.38.08.08.09.30.500.3074,000768
769. Central Employment Agency39.08.08.07.78.00.500.3074,000769
770. BMS38.08.37.37.79.01.000.3073,900770
771. Trinity Personnel38.39.08.78.36.30.500.2073,900771
772. Quality Personnel Ltd48.37.88.37.88.50.500.4073,800772
773. Applause IT Limited34.08.79.38.79.02.000.3073,700773
774. Draig Personnel38.08.37.77.79.00.000.3073,500774
775. Profile Personnel Ltd38.07.77.78.09.00.500.3073,400775
776. Shard Recruitment38.77.77.78.38.00.500.3073,400776
777. Stephen Beagent Associates38.77.78.07.09.00.500.3073,400777
778. Knighton Personnel 38.37.38.08.38.30.500.3073,400778
779. Additional Resources Ltd47.87.88.37.88.80.500.4073,354779
780. HW Search & Selection Ltd47.87.88.38.58.00.500.4073,350780
781. Iento37.38.08.07.79.01.000.3073,300781
782. Talentweb38.08.08.07.78.70.000.3072,900782
783. Electus Recruitment Solutions Limited47.88.08.57.88.00.500.4072,891783
784. Activ8 Associates Ltd38.07.78.37.78.30.500.3072,800784
785. Poolia UK Ltd38.77.77.77.78.30.500.3072,800785
786. Goodman Masson36.08.78.38.09.00.500.3072,800786
787. Red Recruitment37.77.77.77.79.01.000.3072,700787
788. Reilly People38.38.06.77.79.01.000.3072,700788
789. Australasian Talent Company38.08.38.35.79.31.000.3072,700789
790. Angel Human Resources plc37.77.78.37.78.01.500.3072,600790
791. Upgrade Recruitment37.78.08.08.08.30.000.3072,300791
792. AMASCO Associates Ltd 37.39.07.37.78.30.500.3072,200792
793. Key Appointments Wales37.77.37.77.79.30.500.3072,200793
794. Pathway Resourcing38.08.08.07.38.30.500.3072,200794
795. Oakdene Recruitment36.09.07.78.38.70.500.3072,200795
796. Barker Ross37.78.08.07.09.00.500.3072,200796
797. Harvey Beric Associates38.08.07.78.08.00.500.3072,200797
798. Sales Placement Contract People Ltd37.08.08.08.38.30.000.3071,700798
799. A.L.L. Recruitment Ltd38.37.77.78.07.70.500.3071,600799
800. Matchtech77.47.77.77.67.21.500.40069,529800

freelancesupermarket.com

set flsm to your home page

add flsm to your favorites

[loading]