*

search our site

 

league tables

freelancesupermarket.com performance league tables

agency league table

Competencies

  • 1. Ability to Find Appropriate Contracts
  • 2. Relationship Management
  • 3. Would Work With Again
  • 4. Proficiency of Payroll Team
  • 5. Honesty and Integrity
the way we score
NameReviewsCompetence Scores*BonusBenefitsTotalUK Rank
12345ScoreVol.   
801. Jones Beckett Associates Ltd68.37.26.87.37.71.000.6068,800801
802. Spring Group PLC46.07.87.56.56.81.500.4064,000802
803. Austin Benn00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0803
804. Way Forward00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0804
805. Stuart Thomas Consulting00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0805
806. Nexus Resources00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0806
807. Estate Agency Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0807
808. Twenty Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0808
809. Parity00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0809
810. ATR Group00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0810
811. C&M Travel00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0811
812. Andersen Leigh Associates00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0812
813. ResourceBank00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0813
814. Bond Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0814
815. Bigg Group00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0815
816. Orange Juice Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0816
817. Ashe Consulting00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0817
818. No. 1 Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0818
819. Finn Laurens00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0819
820. Trident International Associates00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0820
821. Clever Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0821
822. CDM Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0822
823. McGinnis Loy00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0823
824. Walsh Employment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0824
825. Ochre House00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0825
826. Merrow Language Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0826
827. CRA Legal00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0827
828. March Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0828
829. Connect 4 Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0829
830. Key Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0830
831. DBC Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0831
832. S4 Personnel00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0832
833. Warner Scott Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0833
834. Utility People00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0834
835. Supreme Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0835
836. Phoenix Way Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0836
837. Jennifer Griffiths00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0837
838. Qualserv Consulting00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0838
839. CVScreen00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0839
840. The Office Recruitment Partnership00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0840
841. Lark Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0841
842. Amber Employment Services00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0842
843. Max2000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0843
844. Fusion Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0844
845. Change Group00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0845
846. Recruitment Express00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0846
847. Lloyd Recruitment Services00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0847
848. The Dove Partnership00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0848
849. Executives Online00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0849
850. The Really Good Recruitment Company00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0850
851. Clarity Appointments00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0852
852. Veredus00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0853
853. Interim Partners00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0854
854. Green Park00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0855
855. Interim Performers00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0856
856. HR Professionals00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0857
857. Intramezzo00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0858
858. Impact Executives00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0859
859. Armadillo Executive Resourcing00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0860
860. Maven Partners00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0861
861. Taylor Root00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0862
862. Just Jobs 4 Students00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0863
863. Bilingua Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0864
864. Brewer Morris00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0865
865. Citifocus00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0866
866. Leisure Jobs00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0867
867. NurseFindersUK00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0868
868. Ortus00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0869
869. Frazer Jones00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0870
870. Metropolitan Police Careers00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0871
871. Elite Public Sector Jobs00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0872
872. Nuclear Sector Jobs00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0873
873. HCareers00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0874
874. Childcare International00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0875
875. Alderwick Consulting00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0876
876. Darwin Rhodes00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0877
877. The Temp Agency00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0878
878. Telepower00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0879
879. UK Construction Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0880
880. First Recruitment Services00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0881
881. Crossmatch Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0882
882. Red Eagle00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0883
883. Rise Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0884
884. Carousel Consultancy00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0885
885. Headway Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0886
886. CSA Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0887
887. Linda Taylors00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0888
888. Mindbench00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0889
889. Stopgap00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0890
890. Henry Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0891
891. Orchard00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0892

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

freelancesupermarket.com

set flsm to your home page

add flsm to your favorites

[loading]